2016 · Action · Advice · Angel · Animal rights! · animals · Ant-man · Army · Art · Baby · Bad · Bastard · beast · Beat · Believers · Bigger · black and white · Black panther · Blog · Bloggare · Blogger · Cat · Cats · Challenge

Stop this animal cruelness wtf

I love animals… And this is so sad to see… All kind of cruelness against this animals.. Stop it pls… I hope you will never sleep good in the nights… Wtf

This just Makes wanna cry.. So sad .. 

Share this message… Pls. Thx …

https://www.facebook.com/greenyatra/videos/1209983055718533/

#cruel #sad #animals #lion #stop #message #save #the #animals 

2009 · 2015 · 2016 · 27th of May · 6th of May · 7 · Abba · Action · Advent · Advice · aladdin · Alone · Amsterdam · Angel · animals · Ant-man · Apelsin · Apple · Army · Art · askungen · At · autumn · Autumn · Avatar · awards · Ängskolan · Åhléns store · Babies · Baby · Babysitter · Bad · Bake roses · Balcony · Bananas · Banta · barcelona · Bastard · Batman · Beach · Bear · beast · Beat · Beautiful · beauty · Belgium · Believers · Best · Beyoncé · Beyoncé - sorry · Bible · Bigger · bird · Birds · Birth control pills · Birthday · Birthday party · black and white · Black panther · Blog · Bloggare · Blogger · Blue · Blue dress · Blues · Body · bollywood · Boo · Boots · Boys II men · Brand · bröd · bread · Breath · Broken · brother · Brother · Bubble · Bubbles · Bucket · Bulimia · cake · Cake · Calories · capuccino · Car · Cardigan · Carl · Carl Philip · cartoon · Cat · Cats · celebration · Challenge · Chania · chapel hills · Charlie Chaplin · Cheese · Chicken · Chicken nuggets

Video / music of the day – Beyoncé – sorry 

– Video fun of the day –
I love black and white videos and pictures! How about you? 

https://instagram.com/p/BHKvKBmhJY_/
This also for all the bad, cruel, shitty bitches out there!! Male/female! No matter gender – you are f bitch!

The one and only legend (Beyoncé) A powerful, beautiful and talented woman! I Love her music! Love and respect! Love this song toooo a very powerful music! Bless you! Thank you for the music! 

Music: Beyoncé – Sorry! 

#crazyvideo #for #fun #beyonce #beyoncefan #love #peace #bless #you #video #music #legend #artist #musician #fashion #missjules #blogger #blog #julia #singer #passion #black #white #blackandwhitephotography #blackandwhitevideo #sorry #middlefinger #finger #middle #bitches

2016 · Action · Advice · Baby · Bastard · Beautiful · beauty · Believers · Best · black and white · Black panther · Blog · Bloggare · Blogger · Challenge

Quotation of the day 


– Quotation of the day – 

I think this is for both woman and man! Little girls and or boys 😁✌🏾️☝🏾️🙏🏽
#Chris #musician #artist #blogger #rapper #rap #rnb #missjules #blog #quoteoftheday #quotation #life #love #boy #man #woman #girl 

2016 · 7 · Abba · Action · Advent · aladdin · Alone · Amsterdam · Angel · animals · Ant-man · Apelsin · Apple · Army · Art · askungen · At · autumn · Autumn · awards · Åhléns store · ❤️David bisbal · Babies · Baby · Babysitter · Bad · Bake roses · Balcony · Bananas · Banta · barcelona · Bastard · Batman · Beach · Bear · beast · Beat · beauty · Belgium · Believers · Best · Beyoncé · Bible · Bigger · bird · Birds · Birth control pills · Birthday · Birthday party · black and white · Black panther · Blog · Bloggare · Blogger · Blue · Blue dress · Blues · Body · bollywood · Boo · Boots · Boys II men · Brand · bröd · bread · Breath · Broken · brother · Brother · Bubble · Bubbles · Bucket · Bulimia · cake · Cake · Calories · capuccino · Car · Cardigan · Carl · Carl Philip · cartoon · Cat · Cats · celebration · Challenge · Chania · chapel hills · Charlie Chaplin · Cheese · Chicken · Chicken nuggets · China · Chines · chocolate · Chocolate · Chris brown · christmas · Nose job · Operation · Surgery

Video fun of the day ! ;) 

Video fun of the day 
Having fun with snapchat hahahaha gosh it is so funny and silly same time 🤗😂😁✌🏾️🙏🏽👌😘👍😜🙈🤔 
#snapchat #fun #barbie #laugh #smile #video #missjules #missdjjules #jules #blog #blogger #blogpost 

2016 · Action · animals · Ant-man · Army · askungen · At · Babies · Baby · Bad · Bananas · Bastard · Batman · Beach · Bear · beast · Beat · beauty · Believers · black and white · Black panther · Blog · Bloggare · Blogger · Body · bollywood · Breath · Broken · cake · capuccino · celebration · Challenge · chocolate · Chocolate · Chris brown · Comedian · Comedy · Cream · Creative · Deepest thoughts · Devil · Diamond · DJ · Drake · Energy · Facebook · fashion · Fashion · Fashionista · Guitar · guitarr · Guitars · Hip hop · Hiphop · Hopes · joke · Joke · Joke · Julia · kärlek · Krishan · Ladies · lamb · life · Life · livet · love · Love · Love · Luxury · Miss Dj Jules · Mixing · Movie · movies · Music · Music video · musik · party · R&b · Rap · Rihanna · Rihanna shoes · Smart · smile · Smile · Soul · Soulmate · Talented · Tip of the day · top · Twitter @JuliaArtist · Uncategorized · video · Video · Videos · World jules

Smile – funny video clip 

Put a smile on your and on my face with this funny video
https://www.facebook.com/according2hiphop/posts/10153944015750883

2016 · Action · Alone · Angel · animals · Ant-man · Apelsin · Apple · Army · Art · askungen · awards · Babies · Baby · Babysitter · Bad · Bastard · Batman · Beach · Bear · beast · Beat · beauty · Believers · Best · Bible · Bigger · bird · Birds · black and white · Black panther · Blog · Bloggare · Blogger · Body · bollywood · Boo · Brand · bread · Breath · Broken · brother · Brother · Bubble · Bubbles · cake · Calories · capuccino · Cat · Cats · celebration · Challenge · Chania · Cheese · Chicken · Chicken nuggets · chocolate · Chocolate · Lions

Time to say Goodnight my world – with this video ..;( 

Goodnight world !I love animals! All kind of them! Poor this kitty cats…😡🤔😠😔 wild but not free… 
Save the animals! I hate to go to circus or eat meat! Why? One of the reason is this… 🙏🏽🙈✌🏾️😻
https://www.facebook.com/permalink.php?story_fbid=955977837772778&id=416543535049547

#love #animals #lion #cats #wild #circus #sad #save #the #animals #life 

2016 · Action · Angel · animals · Babies · Baby · Babysitter · Bad · Bananas · Banta · Bastard · Bear · beast · Beat · beauty · Believers · Best · black and white · Black panther · Blog · Bloggare · Blogger · Breath · Broken · Bulimia · cake · Calories · capuccino · Cat · Cats · celebration · Cheese · chocolate · Chocolate · Ladies · Mens · Period

Video of the day – what you say ladies? Hahaha 

What you say ladies???? This is so funny and true hahahahaha a kind of 😂👌✌🏾️🙈☺️😁
https://www.facebook.com/permalink.php?story_fbid=953808781323017&id=416543535049547