Tip of the day

Today’s social media grrr

Warning!!!!

Wtf seriously ..this is our social media shit… today f internet !! This is what I get time to time! Well thx sooo super interesting … NOT what a f …hahahhaha hahahahhaha ✌🏾🤤🤤🤤🤤🤤🤤🤤🤤👊🏽😡😂😂😂😂🖕🏾🖕🏾🖕🏾

For the rest…so sorry about this picture but if you want pls help me and report this f ass thx ! I doubt that this person… If he/she exist but ja… whatever! I really doubt that but ja hahahaaha they are to scared to show their ugly face! They have to send a copy a pic on their or others penis ..:(

#report #facebook #internet #social #media