Tip of the day

โšœ๏ธ Funny video / Romantic song for the tonight โšœ๏ธ

-> drag the picture to the side .. so you can hear the song to-> lol

Fun loco stuff …miss dj jules on air live – hahahaha – I mean seriously… Gosh k guys I better go and sleep now since I start even sing boys 2 men here hahaha โœŒ๐Ÿพ๐Ÿ‘Œ๐Ÿฝ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜Ž with my sick voice! A tip never sing a song when you are sick! Just saying heheheh

Now everybody pls sing with me : I will make love to you, only if you turn the light off hahahah dropping the microphone and now I will go and sleep! Cheers! ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคค๐Ÿ™„๐Ÿค’๐Ÿ˜ท๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ™๐Ÿฝ๐Ÿ‘Œ๐Ÿฝ๐ŸŒน

#funny #snapchat #radio video #song #sick #flue #boyz2men #best #romantic #songs #from #90s #band #love #them #blog #blogger #life #fun #singing #musician #missjules #missdjjules #microphone #haha #live #for #you

Tip of the day

Kill your enemies with an smile โšœ๏ธ

โšœ๏ธ Kill your enemies with an smile โšœ๏ธ

Scroll ( that way -> ) for the other videos from my monkey gang hahahaha

When you are super tired and getting sick. You decide to drink green tea and then you meet up your monkey buddy’s for some late show, singing your heart out for I am dr feel good oldish song and yes we know. Singing … dr feel good tralalla . Sort of or kind of. Drop the mic! Whatsapp b! LoL ! Goodnight! Peace !

-Smile, Smile even if your heart aching-

#dr #drfeelgood #good #funny #video #singing #snapchat #fun #stupid #laugh #smile #this #will #kill #your #enemies #love #life #enjoy #f #life #is #to #short #missjules #blogger #musician #singer #haha #monkey